Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
SPAI compared with BRCC: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
BRCC
BRC Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
vs
BRCC
BRC Inc.
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Price
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Price
rebased to 0%
1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
SPAI, solid
BRCC, dashed
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
Change
3.06
▲
+10.87%
· post 3.11
Mkt cap
$63.4M
Revenue
$1M
Q2 FY26
Revenue
$606,681
FY25
BRCC
BRC Inc.
Change
9.62
▼
−1.19%
· post 9.51
Closed
Nov 6 '26
Mkt cap
$244.2M
Revenue
$108M
Q3 FY26
Revenue
$398M
FY25
vs
Compare
Closed
Nov 6 '26
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
vs
BRCC
BRC Inc.
3.06
▲
+10.87%
post 3.11
Price
9.62
▼
−1.19%
post 9.51
$63.4M
Mkt cap
$244.2M
Q2 FY26
$1M
Revenue
$108M
Q3 FY26
FY25
$606,681
Revenue
$398M
FY25
Change
Change
SPAI
3.06
▲
+10.87%
vs
BRCC
9.62
▼
−1.19%
Closed
Nov 6 '26