Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
SPAI compared with BRCC: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
BRCC
BRC Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
vs
BRCC
BRC Inc.
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Earnings history
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Earnings history
last 4 reports each · paired by recency
Method
›
SPAI
2 of 4 reports
1 of 1
at or beyond implied
Report
implied
realized
× implied
Oct 7 '26
—
▲
+14.88%
—
Q2 FY26
±16.1%
▲
+37.72%
×2.34
BRCC
1 of 4
at or beyond implied
Report
implied
realized
× implied
Q3 FY26
±17.3%
▼
−22.89%
×1.32
Q2 FY26
±46.8%
0.00%
×0.00
= implied
SPAI realized, solid
BRCC realized, hatched
One scale, both sides: full bar = 47%
× = |realized| ÷ implied
span: SPAI 54d · BRCC 364d
Source: market data
Q1 FY26
±31.1%
▲
+23.85%
×0.77
Nov 4 '25
±29.4%
▼
−7.04%
×0.24
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
Change
3.06
▲
+10.87%
· post 3.11
Mkt cap
$63.4M
Revenue
$1M
Q2 FY26
Revenue
$606,681
FY25
BRCC
BRC Inc.
Change
9.62
▼
−1.19%
· post 9.51
Closed
Nov 6 '26
Mkt cap
$242.2M
Revenue
$108M
Q3 FY26
Revenue
$398M
FY25
vs
Compare
Closed
Nov 6 '26
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
vs
BRCC
BRC Inc.
3.06
▲
+10.87%
post 3.11
Price
9.62
▼
−1.19%
post 9.51
$63.4M
Mkt cap
$242.2M
Q2 FY26
$1M
Revenue
$108M
Q3 FY26
FY25
$606,681
Revenue
$398M
FY25
Change
Change
SPAI
3.06
▲
+10.87%
vs
BRCC
9.62
▼
−1.19%
Closed
Nov 6 '26