Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
SPAI compared with BRCC: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
BRCC
BRC Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
vs
BRCC
BRC Inc.
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Co-movers
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Co-movers
daily closes
Method
›
Moved together
SPAI
with
BRCC
No shared trading history for SPAI and BRCC.
Shared co-movers: not yet measured (SPAI).
SPAI, solid
BRCC, hatched
r = correlation
Bar = r to r 0.75
Source: daily closes
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
Change
3.06
▲
+10.87%
· post 3.11
· delayed
Mkt cap
$56.6M
Revenue
$1M
Q2 FY26
Revenue
$606,681
FY25
BRCC
BRC Inc.
Change
9.62
▼
−1.19%
· post 9.51
· delayed
After hours
Nov 6 '26
delayed
Mkt cap
$244.2M
Revenue
$108M
Q3 FY26
Revenue
$398M
FY25
vs
Compare
After hours
Nov 6 '26
delayed
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
vs
BRCC
BRC Inc.
3.06
▲
+10.87%
post 3.11
delayed
Price
9.62
▼
−1.19%
post 9.51
delayed
$56.6M
Mkt cap
$244.2M
Q2 FY26
$1M
Revenue
$108M
Q3 FY26
FY25
$606,681
Revenue
$398M
FY25
Change
Change
SPAI
3.06
▲
+10.87%
vs
BRCC
9.62
▼
−1.19%
After hours
Nov 6 '26
delayed