Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
INTT compared with RLGT: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
INTT
Intest Corp
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
RLGT
Radiant Logistics, Inc
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
INTT
Intest Corp
vs
RLGT
Radiant Logistics, Inc
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Co-movers
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Co-movers
daily closes
Method
›
Moved together
INTT
with
RLGT
No shared trading history for INTT and RLGT.
Shared co-movers: not yet measured (INTT).
INTT, solid
RLGT, hatched
r = correlation
Bar = r to r 0.75
Source: daily closes
INTT
Intest Corp
Change
15.76
▼
−0.17%
· post 14.33
Mkt cap
$183.3M
Revenue
$35M
Q2 FY26
Revenue
$114M
FY25
RLGT
Radiant Logistics, Inc
Change
9.12
▲
+0.44%
· post 9.12
Closed
Oct 30 '26
Mkt cap
$425.8M
Revenue
$214M
Q3 FY26
Revenue
$870M
FY25
vs
Compare
Closed
Oct 30 '26
INTT
Intest Corp
vs
RLGT
Radiant Logistics, Inc
15.76
▼
−0.17%
post 14.33
Price
9.12
▲
+0.44%
post 9.12
$183.3M
Mkt cap
$425.8M
Q2 FY26
$35M
Revenue
$214M
Q3 FY26
FY25
$114M
Revenue
$870M
FY25
Change
Change
INTT
15.76
▼
−0.17%
vs
RLGT
9.12
▲
+0.44%
Closed
Oct 30 '26