Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
INTT compared with RLGT: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
INTT
Intest Corp
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
RLGT
Radiant Logistics, Inc
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
INTT
Intest Corp
vs
RLGT
Radiant Logistics, Inc
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Supply-chain overlap
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Supply-chain overlap
direct ties · both sides
Sources
›
direct ties · both sides
Only INTT
9
—
AMB-SGP Seattle/Boston
unlisted
supplier
—
Apple Creek Properties
unlisted
supplier
—
BGO TSG 35-41 Hampden Owner
unlisted
supplier
—
Columbia California Warm Springs Industrial
unlisted
supplier
5 more · INTT chain
›
Shared
0
No disclosed counterparties: RLGT.
Only RLGT
0
None
Role chip = supplier or customer
—
= no ticker (unlisted)
Source: SEC EDGAR
INTT
Intest Corp
Change
15.76
▲
+10.31%
· post 13.81
· delayed
Mkt cap
$183.3M
Revenue
$35M
Q2 FY26
Revenue
$114M
FY25
RLGT
Radiant Logistics, Inc
Change
9.41
▲
+3.59%
· post 9.38
· delayed
After hours
Nov 2 '26
delayed
Mkt cap
$425.8M
Revenue
$214M
Q3 FY26
Revenue
$870M
FY25
vs
Compare
After hours
Nov 2 '26
delayed
INTT
Intest Corp
vs
RLGT
Radiant Logistics, Inc
15.76
▲
+10.31%
post 13.81
delayed
Price
9.41
▲
+3.59%
post 9.38
delayed
$183.3M
Mkt cap
$425.8M
Q2 FY26
$35M
Revenue
$214M
Q3 FY26
FY25
$114M
Revenue
$870M
FY25
Change
Change
INTT
15.76
▲
+10.31%
vs
RLGT
9.41
▲
+3.59%
After hours
Nov 2 '26
delayed