| Stage | RLGT | % of rev | INTT | % of rev | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $214M | 100.00% | $35M | 100.00% | RLGT ×6.06 |
| Gross profit | $35M | 16.27% | $14M | 40.49% | INTT +24.2pp |
| Operating income | $7M | 3.06% | $363,000 | 1.03% | RLGT +2.0pp |
| Pre-tax income | $6M | 3.01% | $249,000 | 0.71% | RLGT +2.3pp |
| Net income | $5M | 2.13% | $474,000 | 1.34% | RLGT +0.8pp |
| Stage | RLGT | INTT | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $214M100.00% | $35M100.00% | RLGT ×6.06 |
| Gross profit | 16.27%$35M | 40.49%$14M | INTT +24.2pp |
| Operating income | 3.06%$7M | 1.03%$363,000 | RLGT +2.0pp |
| Pre-tax income | 3.01%$6M | 0.71%$249,000 | RLGT +2.3pp |
| Net income |
| 2.13%$5M |
| 1.34%$474,000 |
| RLGT +0.8pp |
None
No disclosed counterparties: RLGT.