SZZL
Sizzle Acquisition Corp. II
OpenVolumeMkt capP/EEPSDiv yield
Day – 52-wk –
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
Sizzle Acquisition Corp. II
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
No N-PORT holders.
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
—
—
No thesis.
Sizzle Acquisition Corp. II
10.48
−0.05 · −0.47%
post 10.52 +0.38%
| Rank | Manager | Value | % 13F | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Magnetar FinancialMagnetar Financial | $18.1M | 7.44% | 0.00% | |
| 2 | TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENTTENOR | $18.1M | 7.44% | 0.00% | |
| 3 | Westchester Capital ManagementWestchester | $12.2M | 5.00% | −24.75% | |
| 4 | CNH PartnersCNH Partners | $11.7M | 4.81% | −9.87% | |
| 5 | Aristeia CapitalAristeia Capital | $10.9M | 4.46% | 0.00% | |
| 6 | D. E. ShawD. E. Shaw | $10.3M | 4.21% | 0.00% | |
| 7 | Glazer CapitalGlazer Capital | $10.0M | 4.12% | +412.93% | |
| 8 | Crossingbridge AdvisorsCrossingbridge | $10.0M | 4.10% | +487.83% | |
| 9 | Wolverine Asset ManagementWolverine | $9.8M | 4.03% | −2.51% | |
| 10 | W. R. BerkleyW. R. Berkley | $8.7M | 3.59% | +112.58% | |
| 11 | Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment ManagementHer Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta | $7.8M | 3.19% | 0.00% | |
| 12 | RiverPark AdvisorsRiverPark | $7.2M | 2.94% | new | |
| 13 | HGC Investment ManagementHGC | $6.7M | 2.76% | 0.00% | |
| 14 | Whitebox AdvisorsWhitebox | $6.7M | 2.76% | 0.00% | |
| 15 | Two Sigma InvestmentsTwo Sigma | $6.6M | 2.72% | 0.00% | |
| 16 | Linden AdvisorsLinden | $6.2M | 2.55% | 0.00% | |
| 17 | Context Capital ManagementContext | $6.2M | 2.55% | 0.00% | |
| 18 | Millennium ManagementMillennium | $6.0M | 2.45% | −20.60% | |
| 19 | Radcliffe Capital ManagementRadcliffe | $5.4M | 2.20% | +0.02% | |
| 20 | Picton Mahoney Asset ManagementPicton Mahoney | $5.2M | 2.12% | 0.00% | |
| 21 | Governors LaneGovernors Lane | $5.2M | 2.12% | 0.00% | |
| 22 | Mangrove PartnersMangrove Partners | $4.7M | 1.91% | 0.00% | |
| 23 | Wealthspring CapitalWealthspring Capital | $4.5M | 1.85% | +70.22% | |
| 24 | Goldman Sachs GroupGoldman Sachs | $4.3M | 1.75% | 0.00% | |
| 25 | LMR PartnersLMR Partners | $4.1M | 1.70% | 0.00% |
57 managers report $243.8M of Sizzle Acquisition Corp. II on form 13F for the quarter ended Jun 30 '26. 23 of them hold 80% of it; Magnetar Financial is largest at 7.44%.
Expected move
No implied move.