Siddhi Acquisition Corp (Cayman Islands)
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
—
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
—
Siddhi Acquisition Corp (Cayman Islands)
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
—
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
—
No changes.
No changes.
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Innventure, Inc., Artius II Acquisition Inc., Armada Acquisition Corp. III and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Siddhi Acquisition Corp (Cayman Islands).
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Innventure, Inc., Artius II Acquisition Inc., Armada Acquisition Corp. III and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Siddhi Acquisition Corp (Cayman Islands).
N/A
N/A
Annual filing, covered
10-K parsed · Mar 16 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Annual filing, covered
10-K parsed · Mar 16 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
No thesis.
Expected move
No implied move.
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magnetar Financial | $18.2M | 6.46% | 0.00% |
| Aristeia Capital | $17.2M | 6.11% | 0.00% |
| TENOR | $14.3M | 5.09% | 0.00% |
| Vivaldi | $13.6M | 4.82% | 0.00% |
| CNH Partners | $13.1M | 4.66% | +0.58% |
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magnetar Financial | $18.2M | 6.46% | 0.00% |
| Aristeia Capital | $17.2M | 6.11% | 0.00% |
| TENOR | $14.3M | 5.09% | 0.00% |
| Vivaldi | $13.6M | 4.82% | 0.00% |
| CNH Partners | $13.1M | 4.66% | +0.58% |
Siddhi Acquisition Corp.
10.60