BEBE
TGE Value Creative Solutions Corp
OpenVolumeMkt capP/EEPSDiv yield
Day – 52-wk –
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
TGE Value Creative Solutions Corp
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
No N-PORT holders.
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
—
—
No thesis.
| Rank | Manager | Value | % 13F | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lineage Point CapitalLineage Point Capital | $10.4M | 8.07% | −4.59% | |
| 2 | Aristeia CapitalAristeia Capital | $10.2M | 7.94% | 0.00% | |
| 3 | Millennium ManagementMillennium | $9.0M | 6.99% | new | |
| 4 | CNH PartnersCNH Partners | $7.8M | 6.08% | +1.77% | |
| 5 | Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust FundHealthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust Fund | $7.2M | 5.63% | 0.00% | |
| 6 | TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENTTENOR | $5.5M | 4.27% | 0.00% | |
| 7 | Linden AdvisorsLinden | $5.5M | 4.27% | 0.00% | |
| 8 | Picton Mahoney Asset ManagementPicton Mahoney | $5.0M | 3.89% | 0.00% | |
| 9 | Whitebox AdvisorsWhitebox | $4.5M | 3.50% | 0.00% | |
| 10 | Moore Capital ManagementMoore | $4.5M | 3.50% | 0.00% | |
| 11 | Crossingbridge AdvisorsCrossingbridge | $4.5M | 3.50% | 0.00% | |
| 12 | D. E. ShawD. E. Shaw | $4.5M | 3.49% | 0.00% | |
| 13 | W. R. BerkleyW. R. Berkley | $4.5M | 3.47% | 0.00% | |
| 14 | Decagon Asset ManagementDecagon | $4.3M | 3.38% | −5.70% | |
| 15 | BNP Paribas ArbitrageBNP Paribas Arbitrage | $4.3M | 3.35% | 0.00% | |
| 16 | Vivaldi Asset ManagementVivaldi | $4.0M | 3.11% | 0.00% | |
| 17 | Magnetar FinancialMagnetar Financial | $4.0M | 3.11% | 0.00% | |
| 18 | Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment ManagementHer Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta | $3.5M | 2.72% | 0.00% | |
| 19 | Periscope CapitalPeriscope Capital | $3.5M | 2.72% | 0.00% | |
| 20 | Wolverine Asset ManagementWolverine | $3.2M | 2.51% | +98.44% | |
| 21 | Rivernorth Capital ManagementRivernorth | $3.0M | 2.33% | 0.00% | |
| 22 | Context Capital ManagementContext | $2.7M | 2.13% | 0.00% | |
| 23 | Two Sigma InvestmentsTwo Sigma | $2.7M | 2.11% | 0.00% | |
| 24 | Shaolin Capital ManagementShaolin | $2.2M | 1.75% | −10.14% | |
| 25 | Radcliffe Capital ManagementRadcliffe | $2.2M | 1.74% | 0.00% |
35 managers report $128.3M of TGE Value Creative Solutions on form 13F for the quarter ended Jun 30 '26. 18 of them hold 80% of it; Lineage Point Capital is largest at 8.07%.
TGE Value Creative Solutions Corp
10.06
Expected move
No implied move.