Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
TATT compared with RTX: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
TATT
TAT Technologies Ltd
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
RTX
RTX Corp
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
TATT
TAT Technologies Ltd
vs
RTX
RTX Corp
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Co-movers
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Co-movers
daily closes
Method
›
Moved together
TATT
with
RTX
No shared trading history for TATT and RTX.
Shared co-movers: not yet measured (TATT).
TATT, solid
RTX, hatched
r = correlation
Bar = r to r 0.75
Source: daily closes
TATT
TAT Technologies Ltd
Change
36.06
▼
−5.28%
· post 35.54
Mkt cap
$466.2M
Revenue
—
Revenue
—
RTX
RTX Corp
Change
191.98
▼
−3.25%
· post 191.64
Closed
Nov 5 '26
Mkt cap
$267.8B
Revenue
$25.0B
Q3 FY26
Revenue
$88.6B
FY25
vs
Compare
Closed
Nov 5 '26
TATT
TAT Technologies Ltd
vs
RTX
RTX Corp
36.06
▼
−5.28%
post 35.54
Price
191.98
▼
−3.25%
post 191.64
$466.2M
Mkt cap
$267.8B
—
Revenue
$25.0B
Q3 FY26
—
Revenue
$88.6B
FY25
Change
Change
TATT
36.06
▼
−5.28%
vs
RTX
191.98
▼
−3.25%
Closed
Nov 5 '26