Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
STLA compared with F: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
STLA
Stellantis NV
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
F
Ford Motor Co
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
STLA
Stellantis NV
vs
F
Ford Motor Co
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Earnings history
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Earnings history
last 4 reports each · paired by recency
Method
›
STLA
No earnings history for STLA.
F
0 of 4
at or beyond implied
Report
implied
realized
× implied
Q3 FY26
±4.9%
▲
+3.43%
×0.69
Q2 FY26
±7.0%
▲
+2.14%
×0.30
Q1 FY26
±5.3%
▼
−1.31%
×0.25
Feb 11 '26
±5.0%
▲
+2.06%
×0.42
= implied
STLA realized, solid
F realized, hatched
One scale, both sides: full bar = 7%
× = |realized| ÷ implied
Source: market data
STLA
Stellantis NV
Change
4.44
▼
−4.46%
· post 4.41
Mkt cap
$12.9B
Revenue
—
Revenue
—
F
Ford Motor Co
Change
12.52
▼
−1.19%
· post 12.50
Closed
Nov 5 '26
Mkt cap
$50.6B
Revenue
$49.5B
Q3 FY26
Revenue
$187B
FY25
vs
Compare
Closed
Nov 5 '26
STLA
Stellantis NV
vs
F
Ford Motor Co
4.44
▼
−4.46%
post 4.41
Price
12.52
▼
−1.19%
post 12.50
$12.9B
Mkt cap
$50.6B
—
Revenue
$49.5B
Q3 FY26
—
Revenue
$187B
FY25
Change
Change
STLA
4.44
▼
−4.46%
vs
F
12.52
▼
−1.19%
Closed
Nov 5 '26