Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
LULU compared with NCI: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
LULU
lululemon athletica inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
NCI
Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Ltd
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
LULU
lululemon athletica inc.
vs
NCI
Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Ltd
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Co-movers
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Co-movers
daily closes
Method
›
Moved together
LULU
with
NCI
No shared trading history for LULU and NCI.
Shared co-movers: not yet measured (NCI).
LULU, solid
NCI, hatched
r = correlation
Bar = r to r 0.75
Source: daily closes
LULU
lululemon athletica inc.
Change
111.56
▼
−0.45%
· post 110.05
Mkt cap
$11.8B
Revenue
$2.4B
Q2 FY26
Revenue
$11.1B
FY25
NCI
Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Ltd
Change
0.52
▼
−18.25%
· post 0.55
Closed
Nov 5 '26
Mkt cap
$525,902
Revenue
$223M
Q2 FY19
Revenue
$744M
FY18
vs
Compare
Closed
Nov 5 '26
LULU
lululemon athletica inc.
vs
NCI
Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Ltd
111.56
▼
−0.45%
post 110.05
Price
0.52
▼
−18.25%
post 0.55
$11.8B
Mkt cap
$525,902
Q2 FY26
$2.4B
Revenue
$223M
Q2 FY19
FY25
$11.1B
Revenue
$744M
FY18
Change
Change
LULU
111.56
▼
−0.45%
vs
NCI
0.52
▼
−18.25%
Closed
Nov 5 '26