Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
LULU compared with NCI: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
LULU
lululemon athletica inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
NCI
Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Ltd
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
LULU
lululemon athletica inc.
vs
NCI
Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Ltd
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Supply-chain overlap
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Supply-chain overlap
direct ties · both sides
Sources
›
direct ties · both sides
Only LULU
17
PTON
Peloton Interactive
supplier
JD
JD.com
customer
—
Bangladesh manufacturers
unlisted
supplier
—
Cambodia manufacturers
unlisted
supplier
13 more · LULU chain
›
Shared
0
No disclosed counterparties: NCI.
Only NCI
0
None
Role chip = supplier or customer
—
= no ticker (unlisted)
Source: SEC EDGAR
LULU
lululemon athletica inc.
Change
110.80
▼
−0.87%
· post 110.42
Mkt cap
$11.7B
Revenue
$2.4B
Q2 FY26
Revenue
$11.1B
FY25
NCI
Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Ltd
Change
0.52
▼
−2.88%
· post 0.59
Closed
Nov 6 '26
Mkt cap
$564,627
Revenue
$223M
Q2 FY19
Revenue
$744M
FY18
vs
Compare
Closed
Nov 6 '26
LULU
lululemon athletica inc.
vs
NCI
Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Ltd
110.80
▼
−0.87%
post 110.42
Price
0.52
▼
−2.88%
post 0.59
$11.7B
Mkt cap
$564,627
Q2 FY26
$2.4B
Revenue
$223M
Q2 FY19
FY25
$11.1B
Revenue
$744M
FY18
Change
Change
LULU
110.80
▼
−0.87%
vs
NCI
0.52
▼
−2.88%
Closed
Nov 6 '26