VYNE Therapeutics Inc.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
VYNE Therapeutics Inc.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
Company profile unavailable.
Company profile unavailable.
No changes.
No changes.
Last reportshaded = implied▲▼ = realized× = |realized| ÷ implied
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Annual filing, not covered
Not parsed · ties from counterparty filings
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Annual filing, not covered
Not parsed · ties from counterparty filings
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
No thesis.
Expected move
Implied move unavailable.
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
—
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: ELI Lilly & Co, Johnson & Johnson, AbbVie Inc. and 3 more; VYNE Therapeutics Inc.'s closest co-mover is outside that code.
Closest co-movers · 484d
CLWClearwater Paper×0.15r 0.29Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: ELI Lilly & Co, Johnson & Johnson, AbbVie Inc. and 3 more; VYNE Therapeutics Inc.'s closest co-mover is outside that code.
Closest co-movers · 484d
CLWClearwater Paper×0.15r 0.29VYNE Therapeutics Inc.
17.55
−0.38 · −2.12%
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADAR1 | $1.9M | 20.40% | +177.28% |
| Nantahala | $1.3M | 13.83% | 0.00% |
| Lynx1 | $1.1M | 11.26% | 0.00% |
| Shay Capital | $947,843 | 10.07% | −9.54% |
| Deeter | $650,700 | 6.91% | 0.00% |
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADAR1 | $1.9M | 20.40% | +177.28% |
| Nantahala | $1.3M | 13.83% | 0.00% |
| Lynx1 | $1.1M | 11.26% | 0.00% |
| Shay Capital | $947,843 | 10.07% | −9.54% |
| Deeter | $650,700 | 6.91% | 0.00% |