OneIM Acquisition Corp.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
OneIM Acquisition Corp.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
No changes.
No changes.
OneIM Acquisition Corp. does not have significant operations. It focuses on effecting a merger, capital stock exchange, asset acquisition, stock purchase, reorganization, or similar business combination with one or more businesses. OneIM Acquisition Corp. was incorporated in 2025 and is based in New York, New York.
OneIM Acquisition Corp. does not have significant operations. It focuses on effecting a merger, capital stock exchange, asset acquisition, stock purchase, reorganization, or similar business combination with one or more businesses. OneIM Acquisition Corp. was incorporated in 2025 and is based in New York, New York.
No thesis.
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
—
—
Annual filing, covered
10-K parsed · Mar 30 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Annual filing, covered
10-K parsed · Mar 30 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
No trades yet today.
No trades yet today.
Expected move
No implied move.
OneIM Acquisition Corp.
10.00
pre 10.09 −0.10%
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Innventure, Inc., Artius II Acquisition Inc., Armada Acquisition Corp. III and 3 more; no measured co-movers for OneIM Acquisition Corp..
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Innventure, Inc., Artius II Acquisition Inc., Armada Acquisition Corp. III and 3 more; no measured co-movers for OneIM Acquisition Corp..
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adage Capital Partners GP | $22.7M | 10.28% | 0.00% |
| OZ Management | $14.7M | 6.68% | 0.00% |
| Empyrean Capital Partners | $13.7M | 6.21% | new |
| Moore | $11.1M | 5.03% | 0.00% |
| Saba | $10.1M | 4.58% | −33.72% |
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adage Capital Partners GP | $22.7M | 10.28% | 0.00% |
| OZ Management | $14.7M | 6.68% | 0.00% |
| Empyrean Capital Partners | $13.7M | 6.21% | new |
| Moore | $11.1M | 5.03% | 0.00% |
| Saba | $10.1M | 4.58% | −33.72% |