Maywood Acquisition Corp. 2
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
—
Maywood Acquisition Corp. 2
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
—
No changes.
No changes.
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Innventure, Inc., Artius II Acquisition Inc., Armada Acquisition Corp. III and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Maywood Acquisition Corp. 2.
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Innventure, Inc., Artius II Acquisition Inc., Armada Acquisition Corp. III and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Maywood Acquisition Corp. 2.
N/A
N/A
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Annual filing, not covered
Not parsed · ties from counterparty filings
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Annual filing, not covered
Not parsed · ties from counterparty filings
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
No thesis.
—
Mycelx Technologies Corp
10.04
−0.02 · −0.20%
post 10.04 0.00%
Expected move
No implied move.
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Polar Asset Management Partners | $9.8M | 12.10% | new |
| Highbridge | $7.6M | 9.42% | new |
| CNH Partners | $6.2M | 7.64% | new |
| Whitebox | $5.4M | 6.72% | new |
| Wolverine | $5.3M | 6.58% | new |
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Polar Asset Management Partners | $9.8M | 12.10% | new |
| Highbridge | $7.6M | 9.42% | new |
| CNH Partners | $6.2M | 7.64% | new |
| Whitebox | $5.4M | 6.72% | new |
| Wolverine | $5.3M | 6.58% | new |