Murano Global Investments Plc
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
Murano Global Investments Plc
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
—
No changes.
No changes.
No thesis.
Annual filing, covered
20-F parsed · May 15 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
Disclosed · both directions
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Annual filing, covered
20-F parsed · May 15 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
Disclosed · both directions
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Marriott International Inc, Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc., LAS Vegas Sands Corp and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Murano Global Investments Plc.
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Marriott International Inc, Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc., LAS Vegas Sands Corp and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Murano Global Investments Plc.
—
Murano Global Investments Plc
0.21
−0.01 · −2.95%
post 0.22 +6.47%
Expected move
No implied move.
Largest filed tie
—
—
—
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blue Owl Capital | $62,850 | 42.55% | new |
| Morgan Stanley | $48,000 | 32.50% | −24.21% |
| Geodeindex-like | $10,665 | 7.22% | −17.10% |
| LMR Partners | $7,162 | 4.85% | +198.40% |
| Jane Street | $7,154 | 4.84% | new |
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blue Owl Capital | $62,850 | 42.55% | new |
| Morgan Stanley | $48,000 | 32.50% | −24.21% |
| Geodeindex-like | $10,665 | 7.22% | −17.10% |
| LMR Partners | $7,162 | 4.85% | +198.40% |
| Jane Street | $7,154 | 4.84% | new |
−17.36%
shares held · 5 largest managers