Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
Last reportshaded = implied▲▼ = realized× = |realized| ÷ implied
No changes.
No changes.
No thesis.
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc. operates as an online retailer of women's clothing, shoes, and accessories. It offers dresses, tops, bottoms, bridal wear, intimates, swimwear, footwear, and accessories under the Lulus brand. The company sells its products through owned media, which primarily consists of its website, mobile app, social media platforms, email, and SMS; earned media; and paid media that consists of paid advertisement on search engines, such as Google and Bing, as well as social media platforms comprising Facebook and Instagram. It primarily serves Millennial and Gen Z women. The company was founded in 1996 and is headquartered in Chico, California.
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc. operates as an online retailer of women's clothing, shoes, and accessories. It offers dresses, tops, bottoms, bridal wear, intimates, swimwear, footwear, and accessories under the Lulus brand. The company sells its products through owned media, which primarily consists of its website, mobile app, social media platforms, email, and SMS; earned media; and paid media that consists of paid advertisement on search engines, such as Google and Bing, as well as social media platforms comprising Facebook and Instagram. It primarily serves Millennial and Gen Z women. The company was founded in 1996 and is headquartered in Chico, California.
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
0.00%
LVLU weight · VTI
Annual filing, covered
10-K parsed · Mar 30 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
N-PORT holdings
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Annual filing, covered
10-K parsed · Mar 30 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
N-PORT holdings
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc.
11.04
−0.04 · −0.39%
post 11.42 +3.44%
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Amazon.com Inc, CDW Corp, Chewy, Inc. and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc..
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Amazon.com Inc, CDW Corp, Chewy, Inc. and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc..
Expected move
No implied move.
Tall tick = annual report · Source: EDGAR
−0.91%
shares held · 10 largest managers
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Canada Pension Plan Investment Board | $4.0M | 49.62% | 0.00% |
| Institutional Venture Management XV | $2.1M | 25.75% | 0.00% |
| Chico Wealth RIA | $1.1M | 14.11% | 0.00% |
| Vanguardindex-like | $423,224 | 5.25% | 0.00% |
| Renaissance Technologies | $154,803 | 1.92% | −38.81% |
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Canada Pension Plan Investment Board | $4.0M | 49.62% | 0.00% |
| Institutional Venture Management XV | $2.1M | 25.75% | 0.00% |
| Chico Wealth RIA | $1.1M | 14.11% | 0.00% |
| Vanguardindex-like | $423,224 | 5.25% | 0.00% |
| Renaissance Technologies | $154,803 | 1.92% | −38.81% |
Bull1
Bear2