Jerash Holdings (US), Inc.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
Jerash Holdings (US), Inc.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
Last reportshaded = implied▲▼ = realized× = |realized| ÷ implied
No other changes.
No other changes.
No thesis.
Jerash Holdings (US), Inc., through its subsidiaries, manufactures and exports customized and readymade sport and outerwear. The company offers jackets, polo shirts, t-shirts, pants, and shorts made from knitted fabric, as well as personal protective equipment. It serves various brand-name retailers in the United States, Jordan, and internationally. The company was incorporated in 2016 and is based in Fairfield, New Jersey.
Jerash Holdings (US), Inc., through its subsidiaries, manufactures and exports customized and readymade sport and outerwear. The company offers jackets, polo shirts, t-shirts, pants, and shorts made from knitted fabric, as well as personal protective equipment. It serves various brand-name retailers in the United States, Jordan, and internationally. The company was incorporated in 2016 and is based in Fairfield, New Jersey.
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
Annual filing, covered
10-K parsed · Jun 18 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
N-PORT holdings
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Annual filing, covered
10-K parsed · Jun 18 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
N-PORT holdings
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: lululemon athletica inc., Under Armour, Inc., Carters Inc and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Jerash Holdings (US), Inc..
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: lululemon athletica inc., Under Armour, Inc., Carters Inc and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Jerash Holdings (US), Inc..
Expected move
No implied move.
Tall tick = annual report · Source: EDGAR
Bull1
Bear2
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Renaissance Technologies | $1.4M | 19.05% | +9.57% |
| Marshall Wace | $1.3M | 16.72% | new |
| Vanguardindex-like | $976,040 | 12.96% | +7.76% |
| HRT Financial | $782,000 | 10.38% | new |
| Dimensional | $493,324 | 6.55% | +5.20% |
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Renaissance Technologies | $1.4M | 19.05% | +9.57% |
| Marshall Wace | $1.3M | 16.72% | new |
| Vanguardindex-like | $976,040 | 12.96% | +7.76% |
| HRT Financial | $782,000 | 10.38% | new |
| Dimensional | $493,324 | 6.55% | +5.20% |
Jerash Holdings (US), Inc.
5.81
−0.06 · −1.02%
post 5.81 0.00%