ITHA
ITHAX Acquisition Corp III
OpenVolumeMkt capP/EEPSDiv yield
Day – 52-wk –
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
—
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
—
ITHAX Acquisition Corp III
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
—
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
—
No N-PORT holders.
No thesis.
| Rank | Manager | Value | % 13F | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aristeia CapitalAristeia Capital | $12.5M | 6.26% | 0.00% | |
| 2 | TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENTTENOR | $12.5M | 6.26% | 0.00% | |
| 3 | Magnetar FinancialMagnetar Financial | $12.5M | 6.26% | 0.00% | |
| 4 | CNH PartnersCNH Partners | $10.0M | 5.03% | +1.21% | |
| 5 | Glazer CapitalGlazer Capital | $8.6M | 4.32% | −0.18% | |
| 6 | Wealthspring CapitalWealthspring Capital | $8.6M | 4.31% | new | |
| 7 | Polar Asset Management PartnersPolar Asset Management Partners | $8.0M | 4.01% | +0.01% | |
| 8 | Millennium ManagementMillennium | $8.0M | 4.01% | new | |
| 9 | Linden AdvisorsLinden | $8.0M | 4.01% | 0.00% | |
| 10 | MMCAP International Inc. SPCMMCAP International Inc. SPC | $8.0M | 4.01% | new | |
| 11 | D. E. ShawD. E. Shaw | $6.9M | 3.46% | +20.22% | |
| 12 | Picton Mahoney Asset ManagementPicton Mahoney | $6.6M | 3.31% | 0.00% | |
| 13 | BlueCrest Capital ManagementBlueCrest | $6.5M | 3.26% | 0.00% | |
| 14 | BNP Paribas ArbitrageBNP Paribas Arbitrage | $6.1M | 3.09% | 0.00% | |
| 15 | Adage Capital Partners GPAdage Capital Partners GP | $6.0M | 3.01% | 0.00% | |
| 16 | Radcliffe Capital ManagementRadcliffe | $5.2M | 2.63% | 0.00% | |
| 17 | Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment ManagementHer Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta | $4.0M | 2.00% | 0.00% | |
| 18 | Two Sigma InvestmentsTwo Sigma | $3.6M | 1.82% | 0.00% | |
| 19 | Rivernorth Capital ManagementRivernorth | $3.0M | 1.51% | 0.00% | |
| 20 | Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt SYSCommonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt SYS | $3.0M | 1.50% | new | |
| 21 | Moore Capital ManagementMoore | $3.0M | 1.50% | 0.00% | |
| 22 | Vivaldi Asset ManagementVivaldi | $3.0M | 1.50% | 0.00% | |
| 23 | Mint Tower Capital Management B.V.Mint Tower Capital Management B.V. | $3.0M | 1.50% | 0.00% | |
| 24 | Lineage Point CapitalLineage Point Capital | $2.9M | 1.48% | 0.00% | |
| 25 | Wolverine Asset ManagementWolverine | $2.9M | 1.48% | +47.30% |
56 managers report $199.2M of ITHAX Acquisition Corp III on form 13F for the quarter ended Jun 30 '26. 24 of them hold 80% of it; Aristeia Capital is largest at 6.26%.
ITHAX Acquisition Corp III
9.89
−0.19 · −1.88%
post 10.09 +2.02%
Expected move
No implied move.