InMode Ltd.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
InMode Ltd.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
No changes.
No changes.
Annual filing, covered
20-F parsed · Feb 10 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Annual filing, covered
20-F parsed · Feb 10 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
No thesis.
InMode Ltd. designs, develops, manufactures, and markets minimally invasive aesthetic medical products based on its proprietary radiofrequency assisted lipolysis and deep subdermal fractional radiofrequency technologies in the United States and internationally. The company offers minimally invasive aesthetic medical products for various procedures, such as liposuction with simultaneous skin tightening, body and face contouring, and ablative skin rejuvenation treatments, as well as for use in women's health conditions and procedures. It also designs, develops, manufactures, and markets non-invasive medical aesthetic products that target an array of procedures, including permanent hair reduction, facial skin rejuvenation, wrinkle reduction, cellulite treatment, skin appearance and texture, and superficial benign vascular and pigmented lesions, as well as hands-free medical aesthetic products that target a range of procedures, such as skin tightening, fat reduction, and muscle stimulation. The company was formerly known as Invasix Ltd. and changed its name to InMode Ltd. in November 2017. InMode Ltd. was incorporated in 2008 and is headquartered in Yokneam, Israel.
InMode Ltd. designs, develops, manufactures, and markets minimally invasive aesthetic medical products based on its proprietary radiofrequency assisted lipolysis and deep subdermal fractional radiofrequency technologies in the United States and internationally. The company offers minimally invasive aesthetic medical products for various procedures, such as liposuction with simultaneous skin tightening, body and face contouring, and ablative skin rejuvenation treatments, as well as for use in women's health conditions and procedures. It also designs, develops, manufactures, and markets non-invasive medical aesthetic products that target an array of procedures, including permanent hair reduction, facial skin rejuvenation, wrinkle reduction, cellulite treatment, skin appearance and texture, and superficial benign vascular and pigmented lesions, as well as hands-free medical aesthetic products that target a range of procedures, such as skin tightening, fat reduction, and muscle stimulation. The company was formerly known as Invasix Ltd. and changed its name to InMode Ltd. in November 2017. InMode Ltd. was incorporated in 2008 and is headquartered in Yokneam, Israel.
—
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
—
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Medtronic plc, LivaNova PLC, Integer Holdings Corp and 3 more; no measured co-movers for InMode Ltd..
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Medtronic plc, LivaNova PLC, Integer Holdings Corp and 3 more; no measured co-movers for InMode Ltd..
Expected move
No implied move.
InMode Ltd.
13.31
−0.39 · −2.87%
post 14.08 +5.77%
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Doma Perpetual | $39.9M | 8.32% | −10.97% |
| Acadian | $37.8M | 7.87% | −0.36% |
| BlackRockindex-like | $36.5M | 7.60% | +10.67% |
| Renaissance Technologies | $35.0M | 7.29% | −7.54% |
| Menora Mivtachim | $29.8M | 6.22% | 0.00% |
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Doma Perpetual | $39.9M | 8.32% | −10.97% |
| Acadian | $37.8M | 7.87% | −0.36% |
| BlackRockindex-like | $36.5M | 7.60% | +10.67% |
| Renaissance Technologies | $35.0M | 7.29% | −7.54% |
| Menora Mivtachim | $29.8M | 6.22% | 0.00% |