Estrella Immunopharma, Inc.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
Estrella Immunopharma, Inc.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
0.00%
ESLA weight · VTI
No other changes.
No other changes.
Estrella Immunopharma, Inc., a preclinical-stage biopharmaceutical company, develops T-cell therapies for blood cancers and solid tumors in the United States. The company's lead product candidates include EB103 for the treatment of diffuse large B-cell lymphoma and is in pre clinical trial; and EB104 to treat diffuse large B-cell lymphoma and acute lymphocytic leukemia. It has a collaborative partnership with Imugene Limited for the development of solid tumor treatments using Imugene's product candidate CF33-CD19t in conjunction with EB103. Estrella Immunopharma, Inc. is based in EmeryVille, California.
Estrella Immunopharma, Inc., a preclinical-stage biopharmaceutical company, develops T-cell therapies for blood cancers and solid tumors in the United States. The company's lead product candidates include EB103 for the treatment of diffuse large B-cell lymphoma and is in pre clinical trial; and EB104 to treat diffuse large B-cell lymphoma and acute lymphocytic leukemia. It has a collaborative partnership with Imugene Limited for the development of solid tumor treatments using Imugene's product candidate CF33-CD19t in conjunction with EB103. Estrella Immunopharma, Inc. is based in EmeryVille, California.
Annual filing, covered
10-K parsed · Mar 18 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
Disclosed · both directions
Fund holders, covered
N-PORT holdings
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Annual filing, covered
10-K parsed · Mar 18 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
Disclosed · both directions
Fund holders, covered
N-PORT holdings
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
—
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Amgen Inc, Gilead Sciences, Inc., Biogen Inc. and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Estrella Immunopharma, Inc..
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Amgen Inc, Gilead Sciences, Inc., Biogen Inc. and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Estrella Immunopharma, Inc..
No thesis.
Largest filed tie
—
News
Estrella Immunopharma, Inc.
0.44
—
—
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Armistice Capital | $4.1M | 82.92% | −3.02% |
| Vanguardindex-like | $433,526 | 8.69% | +8.99% |
| Geodeindex-like | $146,973 | 2.95% | −10.26% |
| Vanguard Fiduciary Trustindex-like | $67,518 | 1.35% | 0.00% |
| BlackRockindex-like | $54,114 | 1.09% | +30.44% |
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Armistice Capital | $4.1M | 82.92% | −3.02% |
| Vanguardindex-like | $433,526 | 8.69% | +8.99% |
| Geodeindex-like | $146,973 | 2.95% | −10.26% |
| Vanguard Fiduciary Trustindex-like | $67,518 | 1.35% | 0.00% |
| BlackRockindex-like | $54,114 | 1.09% | +30.44% |
−2.05%
shares held · 10 largest managers
Bull1
Bear2
Expected move
No implied move.