Cyclerion Therapeutics, Inc.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
Cyclerion Therapeutics, Inc.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
Last reportshaded = implied▲▼ = realized× = |realized| ÷ implied
No changes.
No changes.
Company profile unavailable.
Company profile unavailable.
Annual filing, covered
10-K parsed · Mar 30 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
Disclosed · both directions
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Annual filing, covered
10-K parsed · Mar 30 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
Disclosed · both directions
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
No thesis.
Expected move
Implied move unavailable.
Cyclerion Therapeutics, Inc.
32.62
+0.96 · +3.03%
post 32.62 0.00%
—
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: ELI Lilly & Co, Johnson & Johnson, AbbVie Inc. and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Cyclerion Therapeutics, Inc..
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: ELI Lilly & Co, Johnson & Johnson, AbbVie Inc. and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Cyclerion Therapeutics, Inc..
Largest filed tie
—
Tall tick = annual report · Source: EDGAR
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kalehua | $5.6M | 50.06% | new |
| FMR | $2.2M | 19.69% | +13603.52% |
| Balyasny | $1.1M | 9.63% | new |
| ADAR1 | $1.0M | 9.06% | new |
| Braidwell | $531,857 | 4.76% | new |
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kalehua | $5.6M | 50.06% | new |
| FMR | $2.2M | 19.69% | +13603.52% |
| Balyasny | $1.1M | 9.63% | new |
| ADAR1 | $1.0M | 9.06% | new |
| Braidwell | $531,857 | 4.76% | new |
+436.64%
shares held · 10 largest managers