Codere Online Luxembourg, S.A.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
Codere Online Luxembourg, S.A.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
No changes.
No changes.
No thesis.
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
—
N/A
N/A
Annual filing, covered
20-F parsed · Apr 28 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Annual filing, covered
20-F parsed · Apr 28 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
—
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Walt Disney Co, Vail Resorts Inc, Madison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Codere Online Luxembourg, S.A..
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Walt Disney Co, Vail Resorts Inc, Madison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. and 3 more; no measured co-movers for Codere Online Luxembourg, S.A..
Expected move
No implied move.
−4.58%
shares held · 10 largest managers
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bamco | $33.5M | 63.30% | 0.00% |
| FNY Investment | $6.2M | 11.78% | −32.24% |
| Mmbg Investment | $4.2M | 8.02% | +21.11% |
| UBS | $2.7M | 5.14% | −23.20% |
| Nomura | $2.0M | 3.79% | new |
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bamco | $33.5M | 63.30% | 0.00% |
| FNY Investment | $6.2M | 11.78% | −32.24% |
| Mmbg Investment | $4.2M | 8.02% | +21.11% |
| UBS | $2.7M | 5.14% | −23.20% |
| Nomura | $2.0M | 3.79% | new |
Codere Online Luxembourg, S.A.
8.86
−0.09 · −1.01%