BLRK
Bluerock Acquisition Corp.
OpenVolumeMkt capP/EEPSDiv yield
Day – 52-wk –
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
—
No N-PORT holders.
No thesis.
—
Bluerock Acquisition Corp.
10.12
−0.01 · −0.05%
post 10.13 +0.10%
Expected move
No implied move.
| Rank | Manager | Value | % 13F | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Magnetar FinancialMagnetar Financial | $8.0M | 5.23% | 0.00% | |
| 2 | CNH PartnersCNH Partners | $7.5M | 4.91% | +1.36% | |
| 3 | Linden AdvisorsLinden | $7.5M | 4.90% | 0.00% | |
| 4 | Mint Tower Capital Management B.V.Mint Tower Capital Management B.V. | $6.5M | 4.25% | 0.00% | |
| 5 | Millennium ManagementMillennium | $6.0M | 3.92% | new | |
| 6 | Aristeia CapitalAristeia Capital | $5.1M | 3.34% | 0.00% | |
| 7 | Picton Mahoney Asset ManagementPicton Mahoney | $5.0M | 3.27% | 0.00% | |
| 8 | Polar Asset Management PartnersPolar Asset Management Partners | $5.0M | 3.27% | 0.00% | |
| 9 | Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment ManagementHer Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta | $5.0M | 3.27% | 0.00% | |
| 10 | Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust FundHealthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust Fund | $5.0M | 3.27% | 0.00% | |
| 11 | BNP Paribas ArbitrageBNP Paribas Arbitrage | $4.7M | 3.05% | 0.00% | |
| 12 | Glazer CapitalGlazer Capital | $4.6M | 3.02% | +30.45% | |
| 13 | Adage Capital Partners GPAdage Capital Partners GP | $4.5M | 2.94% | 0.00% | |
| 14 | Wolverine Asset ManagementWolverine | $4.2M | 2.75% | +16.36% | |
| 15 | Wealthspring CapitalWealthspring Capital | $4.2M | 2.74% | −2.58% | |
| 16 | Radcliffe Capital ManagementRadcliffe | $4.0M | 2.62% | 0.00% | |
| 17 | MMCAP International Inc. SPCMMCAP International Inc. SPC | $4.0M | 2.62% | new | |
| 18 | TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENTTENOR | $4.0M | 2.62% | 0.00% | |
| 19 | Periscope CapitalPeriscope Capital | $4.0M | 2.62% | 0.00% | |
| 20 | Verition Fund ManagementVerition Fund | $3.5M | 2.29% | 0.00% | |
| 21 | L1 Global Manager PtyL1 Global Manager Pty | $3.5M | 2.29% | 0.00% | |
| 22 | Hudson Bay Capital ManagementHudson Bay | $3.5M | 2.29% | 0.00% | |
| 23 | Vivaldi Asset ManagementVivaldi | $3.3M | 2.18% | 0.00% | |
| 24 | Rivernorth Capital ManagementRivernorth | $3.0M | 1.98% | 0.00% | |
| 25 | Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt SYSCommonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt SYS | $3.0M | 1.96% | 0.00% |
55 managers report $152.6M of Bluerock Acquisition on form 13F for the quarter ended Jun 30 '26. 27 of them hold 80% of it; Magnetar Financial is largest at 5.23%.