A2Z CUST2MATE Solutions Corp.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
A2Z CUST2MATE Solutions Corp.
Expected move
InputsNext report
Last report
Largest filed tie
13F top-10 QoQ
Top fund weight
Largest filed tie
0
filed ties
—
N/A
N/A
No thesis.
Annual filing, covered
20-F parsed · Apr 1 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
Annual filing, covered
20-F parsed · Apr 1 '26
Supply-chain ties, covered
None disclosed
Fund holders, covered
No N-PORT holders
13F holdings, covered
13F quarter · Jun 30 '26
Management, not covered
Not covered · DEF 14A, 8-K 5.02
Company IR feed, not covered
News via newswires & EDGAR
Products, patents, hiring, not covered
Not covered
—
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Nordson Corp, Regal Rexnord Corp, Esab Corp and 3 more; no measured co-movers for A2Z CUST2MATE Solutions Corp..
Same SIC code · 6
Same SEC industry code: Nordson Corp, Regal Rexnord Corp, Esab Corp and 3 more; no measured co-movers for A2Z CUST2MATE Solutions Corp..
A2Z CUST2MATE Solutions Corp.
6.29
+0.17 · +2.75%
post 6.30 +0.18%
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Luxor Capital | $20.7M | 17.22% | +23.27% |
| Shay Capital | $14.5M | 12.06% | +19.51% |
| Weybosset Research & | $10.7M | 8.88% | +18.71% |
| Diametric Capital | $9.7M | 8.10% | +192.80% |
| Garnet Equity Capital | $8.8M | 7.30% | 0.00% |
| Manager | Value | % base | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Luxor Capital | $20.7M | 17.22% | +23.27% |
| Shay Capital | $14.5M | 12.06% | +19.51% |
| Weybosset Research & | $10.7M | 8.88% | +18.71% |
| Diametric Capital | $9.7M | 8.10% | +192.80% |
| Garnet Equity Capital | $8.8M | 7.30% | 0.00% |
Expected move
Inputsstraddle ±15.9%
spot 6.28exp Nov 20ATM strike 6ATM straddle 1.17IV 109%