WHLR relationship map

WHLR

Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust, Inc.

Supply chain

SEC EDGAR · Mar 5 '26
Sources

—

← Buys from
WHLR

—

← Buys from
WHLR
Food Lionunlisted
6.00% of WHLR ABR10-K
3.10% of WHLR ABR10-K
2°LCUT
2°ADC
2°BRX
2.10% of WHLR ABR10-K
2°ADC
2°PECO
2°UE
1.80% of WHLR ABR10-K
2°PECO
2°ABCunlisted
2°Citibank, N.Aunlisted
1.80% of WHLR ABR10-K
2°LCUT
2°ADC
2°BRX
Lowes Foodsunlisted
1.80% of WHLR ABR10-K
Piggly Wigglyunlisted
1.70% of WHLR ABR10-K
1.50% of WHLR ABR10-K
2°LCUT
2°ALX
2°GIII
Aldiunlisted
1.50% of WHLR ABR10-K
Lehigh Valley Healthunlisted
1.20% of WHLR ABR10-K
Sells to →
Suppliers0Customers10

—

WHLR
Food Lionunlisted6.00% of WHLR ABR10-K
KR3.10% of WHLR ABR10-K
DLTR2.10% of WHLR ABR10-K
PLNT1.80% of WHLR ABR10-K
TJX1.80% of WHLR ABR10-K
Lowes Foodsunlisted1.80% of WHLR ABR10-K
Piggly Wigglyunlisted1.70% of WHLR ABR10-K
KSS1.50% of WHLR ABR10-K
suppliercustomerunlisted2°second-degree (Extended)
sector group
Thick line = filed share ·Moves · 18:00 ETSources