UNFI relationship map

UNFI

United Natural Foods Inc

Supply chain

SEC EDGAR · Sep 14 '26
Sources
22.00% of VITL rev10-K
2°Whole Foodsunlisted
2°KR
2°Whole Foods Marketunlisted
2°Roskam Bakingunlisted
2°Sproutsunlisted
2°Hobby Lobbyunlisted
2°PLNT
2°LOW
2°Raley'sunlisted
2°WMT
2°ACI
2°C&S Wholesale Grocersunlisted
California Certified Organic Farmersunlisted
California Department of Food and Agricultureunlisted
Circle Kunlisted
Quality Assurance Internationalunlisted
State of California Department of Public Health, Food and Drug Branchunlisted
United States Department of Agricultureunlisted
← Buys from
UNFI
69.00% of NGVC purchases10-K
2°Unfiunlisted
Undisclosed largest customerunnamed in filing
28.00% of UNFI rev10-K
12.00% of SFM purchases10-K
2°KeHE Distributors, LLC ("KeHE")unlisted
2°Unfiunlisted
2°KeHEunlisted
Sells to →
Suppliers10Customers3
VITL22.00% rev10-K
California Certified Organic Farmersunlisted
California Department of Food and Agricultureunlisted
Circle Kunlisted
Quality Assurance Internationalunlisted
UNFI
NGVC69.00% purchases10-K
Undisclosed largest customerunnamed in filing28.00% of UNFI rev10-K
SFM12.00% purchases10-K
suppliercustomerunlisted2°second-degree (Extended)
Thick line = filed share ·Moves · 17:59 ETSources