SRI relationship map

SRI

Stoneridge Inc

Supply chain

SEC EDGAR · Mar 16 '26
Sources

—

← Buys from
SRI
Volvounlisted
18.00% of SRI rev10-K
15.00% of SRI rev10-K
2°MEC
2°ALSN
2°ZF Friedrichshafenunlisted
Tratonunlisted
11.00% of SRI rev10-K
Daimler Truckunlisted
7.00% of SRI rev10-K
6.00% of SRI rev10-K
2°BLBD
2°PAMT
2°DCH
Sells to →
Suppliers0Customers5

—

SRI
Volvounlisted18.00% of SRI rev10-K
PCAR15.00% of SRI rev10-K
Tratonunlisted11.00% of SRI rev10-K
Daimler Truckunlisted7.00% of SRI rev10-K
F6.00% of SRI rev10-K
suppliercustomerunlisted2°second-degree (Extended)
Thick line = filed share ·Moves · 17:58 ETSources