F relationship map

F

Ford Motor Co

Supply chain

SEC EDGAR · Oct 21 '26
Sources
F
BLBD
2°Roush CleanTechunlisted
2°CMI
2°Accelera (a business segment of Cummins Inc.)unlisted
RUSHATHOUHAL
2°GM
2°Repwest Insuranceunlisted
2°ARCOA Risk Retentionunlisted
WGO
Sells to →
15.00% of DCH rev10-K
2°GM
2°STLA
2°Scout Motorsunlisted
12.00% of FOXF rev10-K
2°Specializedunlisted
2°Trek Bicyclesunlisted
2°Giantunlisted
11.00% of GTX rev10-K
2°STLA
2°Bayerische Motoren Werkeunlisted
2°Bayerische Motoren Werke AG ("BMW")unlisted
9.00% of PAMT rev10-K
2°GM
2°WMT
8.00% of THRM rev10-K
2°LEA
2°Volkswagenunlisted
2°GM
6.00% of SRI rev10-K
2°Volvounlisted
2°PCAR
2°Tratonunlisted
2°THRM
2°BMWunlisted
2°Mercedes-Benzunlisted
2°Holcimunlisted
2°CAR
2°WMT
2°PHIN
2°Volkswagenunlisted
2°WOLF
2°OEMs and tier 1 suppliersunlisted
2°Automobile OEMsunlisted
2°Two customersunnamed in filing
2°Ten largest customersunnamed in filing
2°STLA
2°TM
2°The Bank of New York Mellonunlisted
2°Carver Pumpunlisted
2°American Rheinmetallunlisted
2°GM
2°STLA
Novelisunlisted
← Buys from
F
2°Roush CleanTechunlisted
2°CMI
2°Accelera (a business segment of Cummins Inc.)unlisted
2°GM
2°Repwest Insuranceunlisted
2°ARCOA Risk Retentionunlisted
Sells to →
Suppliers18Customers5
DCH15.00% rev10-K
FOXF12.00% rev10-K
GTX11.00% rev10-K
PAMT9.00% rev10-K
THRM8.00% rev10-K
SRI6.00% rev10-K
F
suppliercustomerunlisted2°second-degree (Extended)
sector group
Thick line = filed share ·Moves · 19:03 ETSources