| Stage | WYY | % of rev | LDOS | % of rev | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $38M | 100.00% | $4.6B | 100.00% | LDOS ×119.95 |
| Gross profit | $6M | 15.39% | $817M | 17.92% | LDOS +2.5pp |
| Operating income | $10,383 | 0.03% | $514M | 11.28% | LDOS +11.2pp |
| Pre-tax income | $68,488 | 0.18% | $451M | 9.89% | LDOS +9.7pp |
| Net income | $66,420 | 0.17% | $356M | 7.81% | LDOS +7.6pp |
| Stage | WYY | LDOS | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $38M100.00% | $4.6B100.00% | LDOS ×119.95 |
| Gross profit | 15.39%$6M | 17.92%$817M | LDOS +2.5pp |
| Operating income | 0.03%$10,383 | 11.28%$514M | LDOS +11.2pp |
| Pre-tax income | 0.18%$68,488 | 9.89%$451M | LDOS +9.7pp |
| Net income |
| 0.17%$66,420 |
| 7.81%$356M |
| LDOS +7.6pp |
No shared counterparties.