| Stage | LDOS | % of rev | WYY | % of rev | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $4.6B | 100.00% | $38M | 100.00% | LDOS ×119.95 |
| Gross profit | $817M | 17.92% | $6M | 15.39% | LDOS +2.5pp |
| Operating income | $514M | 11.28% | $10,383 | 0.03% | LDOS +11.2pp |
| Pre-tax income | $451M | 9.89% | $68,488 | 0.18% | LDOS +9.7pp |
| Net income | $356M | 7.81% | $66,420 | 0.17% | LDOS +7.6pp |
| Stage | LDOS | WYY | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $4.6B100.00% | $38M100.00% | LDOS ×119.95 |
| Gross profit | 17.92%$817M | 15.39%$6M | LDOS +2.5pp |
| Operating income | 11.28%$514M | 0.03%$10,383 | LDOS +11.2pp |
| Pre-tax income | 9.89%$451M | 0.18%$68,488 | LDOS +9.7pp |
| Net income | 7.81%$356M | 0.17%$66,420 | LDOS +7.6pp |
No shared counterparties.