Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
VWAV compared with REI: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
VWAV
VisionWave Holdings, Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
REI
Ring Energy, Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
VWAV
VisionWave Holdings, Inc.
vs
REI
Ring Energy, Inc.
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Price
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Price
rebased to 0%
1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
VWAV, solid
REI, dashed
VWAV
VisionWave Holdings, Inc.
Change
2.19
▼
−17.86%
· post 2.33
Mkt cap
$2.9M
Revenue
$286,339
Q3 FY26
Revenue
—
REI
Ring Energy, Inc.
Change
1.27
▼
−11.25%
· post 1.30
Closed
Nov 2 '26
Mkt cap
$333.5M
Revenue
$105M
Q2 FY26
Revenue
$307M
FY25
vs
Compare
Closed
Nov 2 '26
VWAV
VisionWave Holdings, Inc.
vs
REI
Ring Energy, Inc.
2.19
▼
−17.86%
post 2.33
Price
1.27
▼
−11.25%
post 1.30
$2.9M
Mkt cap
$333.5M
Q3 FY26
$286,339
Revenue
$105M
Q2 FY26
—
Revenue
$307M
FY25
Change
Change
VWAV
2.19
▼
−17.86%
vs
REI
1.27
▼
−11.25%
Closed
Nov 2 '26