Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
V compared with MACI: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
V
Visa Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
MACI
Melar Acquisition Corp. I
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
V
Visa Inc.
vs
MACI
Melar Acquisition Corp. I
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Supply-chain overlap
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
V
Visa Inc.
Change
422.52
▼
−3.22%
· post 422.00
Mkt cap
$779.0B
Revenue
$12.1B
Q4 FY26
Revenue
$45.9B
FY26
MACI
Melar Acquisition Corp. I
Change
7.33
▲
+8.22%
· post 6.74
Closed
Nov 5 '26
Mkt cap
$132.9M
Revenue
—
Revenue
—
vs
Compare
Closed
Nov 5 '26
V
Visa Inc.
vs
MACI
Melar Acquisition Corp. I
422.52
▼
−3.22%
post 422.00
Price
7.33
▲
+8.22%
post 6.74
$779.0B
Mkt cap
$132.9M
Q4 FY26
$12.1B
Revenue
—
FY26
$45.9B
Revenue
—
Change
Change
V
422.52
▼
−3.22%
vs
MACI
7.33
▲
+8.22%
Closed
Nov 5 '26
Supply-chain overlap
direct ties · both sides
Sources
›
direct ties · both sides
Only V
34
HOOD
Robinhood Markets
customer
KDP
Keurig Dr Pepper
customer
FSLR
First Solar
supplier
CPAY
Corpay
customer
30 more · V chain
›
Shared
0
No disclosed counterparties: MACI.
Only MACI
0
None
Role chip = supplier or customer
Source: SEC EDGAR