| Stage | TER | % of rev | INTT | % of rev | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $1.3B | 100.00% | $35M | 100.00% | TER ×36.98 |
| Gross profit | $771M | 59.06% | $14M | 40.49% | TER +18.6pp |
| Operating income | $402M | 30.78% | $363,000 | 1.03% | TER +29.8pp |
| Pre-tax income | $404M | 30.96% | $249,000 | 0.71% | TER +30.3pp |
| Net income | $348M | 26.63% | $474,000 | 1.34% | TER +25.3pp |
| Stage | TER | INTT | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $1.3B100.00% | $35M100.00% | TER ×36.98 |
| Gross profit | 59.06%$771M | 40.49%$14M | TER +18.6pp |
| Operating income | 30.78%$402M | 1.03%$363,000 | TER +29.8pp |
| Pre-tax income | 30.96%$404M | 0.71%$249,000 | TER +30.3pp |
None
No disclosed counterparties: TER.
| Net income |
| 26.63%$348M |
| 1.34%$474,000 |
| TER +25.3pp |