| Stage | INTT | % of rev | TER | % of rev | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $35M | 100.00% | $1.3B | 100.00% | TER ×36.98 |
| Gross profit | $14M | 40.49% | $771M | 59.06% | TER +18.6pp |
| Operating income | $363,000 | 1.03% | $402M | 30.78% | TER +29.8pp |
| Pre-tax income | $249,000 | 0.71% | $404M | 30.96% | TER +30.3pp |
| Net income | $474,000 | 1.34% | $348M | 26.63% | TER +25.3pp |
| Stage | INTT | TER | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $35M100.00% | $1.3B100.00% | TER ×36.98 |
| Gross profit | 40.49%$14M | 59.06%$771M | TER +18.6pp |
| Operating income | 1.03%$363,000 | 30.78%$402M | TER +29.8pp |
| Pre-tax income | 0.71%$249,000 | 30.96%$404M | TER +30.3pp |
| Net income |
| 1.34%$474,000 |
| 26.63%$348M |
| TER +25.3pp |
No disclosed counterparties: TER.
None