| Stage | STRA | % of rev | LAUR | % of rev | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $337M | 100.00% | $485M | 100.00% | LAUR ×1.44 |
| Gross profit | $337M | 100.00% | $132M | 27.15% | STRA +72.9pp |
| Operating income | $50M | 14.97% | $119M | 24.56% | LAUR +9.6pp |
| Pre-tax income | $52M | 15.37% | $121M | 24.99% | LAUR +9.6pp |
| Net income | $37M | 11.02% | $101M | 20.87% | LAUR +9.8pp |
| Stage | STRA | LAUR | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $337M100.00% | $485M100.00% | LAUR ×1.44 |
| Gross profit | 100.00%$337M | 27.15%$132M | STRA +72.9pp |
| Operating income | 14.97%$50M | 24.56%$119M | LAUR +9.6pp |
| Pre-tax income | 15.37%$52M | 24.99%$121M | LAUR +9.6pp |
| Net income | 11.02%$37M | 20.87%$101M | LAUR +9.8pp |
No disclosed counterparties: LAUR.
None