Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
RTX compared with TATT: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
RTX
RTX Corp
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
TATT
TAT Technologies Ltd
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
RTX
RTX Corp
vs
TATT
TAT Technologies Ltd
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Co-movers
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Co-movers
daily closes
Method
›
Moved together
RTX
with
TATT
No shared trading history for RTX and TATT.
Shared co-movers: not yet measured (TATT).
RTX, solid
TATT, hatched
r = correlation
Bar = r to r 0.75
Source: daily closes
RTX
RTX Corp
Change
190.70
▼
−0.61%
· post 190.00
· delayed
Mkt cap
$258.9B
Revenue
$25.0B
Q3 FY26
Revenue
$88.6B
FY25
TATT
TAT Technologies Ltd
Change
37.69
▲
+4.97%
· post 37.70
· delayed
After hours
Nov 6 '26
delayed
Mkt cap
$466.2M
Revenue
—
Revenue
—
vs
Compare
After hours
Nov 6 '26
delayed
RTX
RTX Corp
vs
TATT
TAT Technologies Ltd
190.70
▼
−0.61%
post 190.00
delayed
Price
37.69
▲
+4.97%
post 37.70
delayed
$258.9B
Mkt cap
$466.2M
Q3 FY26
$25.0B
Revenue
—
FY25
$88.6B
Revenue
—
Change
Change
RTX
190.70
▼
−0.61%
vs
TATT
37.69
▲
+4.97%
After hours
Nov 6 '26
delayed