Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
RMAX compared with JLL: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
RMAX
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
JLL
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
RMAX
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.
vs
JLL
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Supply-chain overlap
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Supply-chain overlap
direct ties · both sides
Sources
›
direct ties · both sides
Only RMAX
1
—
Hub Properties Trust
unlisted
supplier
Shared
0
No shared counterparties.
Only JLL
11
SPGI
S&P
supplier
MCO
Moody's
supplier
GYRO
Gyrodyne
customer
—
Moody's Investors Service
unlisted
Role chip = supplier or customer
—
= no ticker (unlisted)
Source: SEC EDGAR
supplier
7 more · JLL chain
›
RMAX
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.
Change
12.35
▼
−9.31%
· post 13.79
Mkt cap
$263.5M
Revenue
$69M
Q2 FY26
Revenue
$292M
FY25
JLL
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc
Change
373.21
▼
−4.39%
· post 372.11
Closed
Nov 5 '26
Mkt cap
$17.8B
Revenue
$7.3B
Q3 FY26
Revenue
$26.1B
FY25
vs
Compare
Closed
Nov 5 '26
RMAX
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.
vs
JLL
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc
12.35
▼
−9.31%
post 13.79
Price
373.21
▼
−4.39%
post 372.11
$263.5M
Mkt cap
$17.8B
Q2 FY26
$69M
Revenue
$7.3B
Q3 FY26
FY25
$292M
Revenue
$26.1B
FY25
Change
Change
RMAX
12.35
▼
−9.31%
vs
JLL
373.21
▼
−4.39%
Closed
Nov 5 '26