| Stage | RELL | % of rev | INTT | % of rev | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $65M | 100.00% | $35M | 100.00% | RELL ×1.84 |
| Gross profit | $22M | 34.64% | $14M | 40.49% | INTT +5.8pp |
| Operating income | $5M | 7.88% | $363,000 | 1.03% | RELL +6.9pp |
| Pre-tax income | $5M | 7.77% | $249,000 | 0.71% | RELL +7.1pp |
| Net income | $4M | 6.25% | $474,000 | 1.34% | RELL +4.9pp |
| Stage | RELL | INTT | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $65M100.00% | $35M100.00% | RELL ×1.84 |
| Gross profit | 34.64%$22M | 40.49%$14M | INTT +5.8pp |
| Operating income | 7.88%$5M | 1.03%$363,000 | RELL +6.9pp |
| Pre-tax income | 7.77%$5M | 0.71%$249,000 | RELL +7.1pp |
None
No disclosed counterparties: RELL.
| Net income |
| 6.25%$4M |
| 1.34%$474,000 |
| RELL +4.9pp |