| Stage | INTT | % of rev | RELL | % of rev | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $35M | 100.00% | $65M | 100.00% | RELL ×1.84 |
| Gross profit | $14M | 40.49% | $22M | 34.64% | INTT +5.8pp |
| Operating income | $363,000 | 1.03% | $5M | 7.88% | RELL +6.9pp |
| Pre-tax income | $249,000 | 0.71% | $5M | 7.77% | RELL +7.1pp |
| Net income | $474,000 | 1.34% | $4M | 6.25% | RELL +4.9pp |
| Stage | INTT | RELL | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $35M100.00% | $65M100.00% | RELL ×1.84 |
| Gross profit | 40.49%$14M | 34.64%$22M | INTT +5.8pp |
| Operating income | 1.03%$363,000 | 7.88%$5M | RELL +6.9pp |
| Pre-tax income | 0.71%$249,000 | 7.77%$5M | RELL +7.1pp |
| Net income |
| 1.34%$474,000 |
| 6.25%$4M |
| RELL +4.9pp |
No disclosed counterparties: RELL.
None