Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
NTNX compared with ESTC: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
NTNX
Nutanix, Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
ESTC
Elastic N.V.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
NTNX
Nutanix, Inc.
vs
ESTC
Elastic N.V.
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Price
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Price
rebased to 0%
1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
NTNX, solid
ESTC, dashed
NTNX
Nutanix, Inc.
Change
67.20
▼
−4.97%
· post 67.40
Mkt cap
$18.2B
Revenue
$757M
Q4 FY26
Revenue
$2.9B
FY26
ESTC
Elastic N.V.
Change
97.22
▼
−5.88%
· post 97.00
Closed
Oct 30 '26
Mkt cap
$10.2B
Revenue
$478M
Q1 FY27
Revenue
$1.7B
FY26
vs
Compare
Closed
Oct 30 '26
NTNX
Nutanix, Inc.
vs
ESTC
Elastic N.V.
67.20
▼
−4.97%
post 67.40
Price
97.22
▼
−5.88%
post 97.00
$18.2B
Mkt cap
$10.2B
Q4 FY26
$757M
Revenue
$478M
Q1 FY27
FY26
$2.9B
Revenue
$1.7B
FY26
Change
Change
NTNX
67.20
▼
−4.97%
vs
ESTC
97.22
▼
−5.88%
Closed
Oct 30 '26