Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
NTLA compared with ARCT: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
NTLA
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
ARCT
Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
NTLA
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.
vs
ARCT
Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc.
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Co-movers
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Co-movers
daily closes · 499d
Method
›
Moved together
NTLA
with
ARCT
×0.39
co-movement · ARCT on NTLA · 499d
r 0.41
scale to r 0.75
Shared co-movers
5
with NTLA
with ARCT
BEAM
Beam Therapeutics Inc.
r 0.63
r 0.45
CRSP
CRISPR Therapeutics AG
r 0.66
r 0.43
RXRX
Recursion Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
r 0.52
r 0.41
RGNX
Regenxbio Inc.
r 0.42
r 0.39
EDIT
Editas Medicine, Inc.
r 0.50
r 0.38
NTLA, solid
ARCT, hatched
× = co-movement · β
r = correlation
Bar = r to r 0.75
Order: weaker of A and B
Source: daily closes
NTLA
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.
Change
11.65
▼
−6.54%
· post 11.67
Mkt cap
$1.7B
Revenue
$8M
Q2 FY26
Revenue
$68M
FY25
ARCT
Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc.
Change
9.47
▼
−14.15%
· post 9.47
Closed
Nov 2 '26
Mkt cap
$269.7M
Revenue
$3M
Q2 FY26
Revenue
$82M
FY25
vs
Compare
Closed
Nov 2 '26
NTLA
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.
vs
ARCT
Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc.
11.65
▼
−6.54%
post 11.67
Price
9.47
▼
−14.15%
post 9.47
$1.7B
Mkt cap
$269.7M
Q2 FY26
$8M
Revenue
$3M
Q2 FY26
FY25
$68M
Revenue
$82M
FY25
Change
Change
NTLA
11.65
▼
−6.54%
vs
ARCT
9.47
▼
−14.15%
Closed
Nov 2 '26