Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
NCI compared with LULU: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
NCI
Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Ltd
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
LULU
lululemon athletica inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
NCI
Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Ltd
vs
LULU
lululemon athletica inc.
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Price
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
Price
rebased to 0%
1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
NCI, solid
LULU, dashed
NCI
Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Ltd
Change
0.52
▼
−2.88%
· post 0.59
Mkt cap
$564,627
Revenue
$223M
Q2 FY19
Revenue
$744M
FY18
LULU
lululemon athletica inc.
Change
110.80
▼
−0.87%
· post 110.42
Closed
Nov 6 '26
Mkt cap
$11.7B
Revenue
$2.4B
Q2 FY26
Revenue
$11.1B
FY25
vs
Compare
Closed
Nov 6 '26
NCI
Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Ltd
vs
LULU
lululemon athletica inc.
0.52
▼
−2.88%
post 0.59
Price
110.80
▼
−0.87%
post 110.42
$564,627
Mkt cap
$11.7B
Q2 FY19
$223M
Revenue
$2.4B
Q2 FY26
FY18
$744M
Revenue
$11.1B
FY25
Change
Change
NCI
0.52
▼
−2.88%
vs
LULU
110.80
▼
−0.87%
Closed
Nov 6 '26