| Stage | KFY | % of rev | JOB | % of rev | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $765M | 100.00% | $21M | 100.00% | KFY ×36.82 |
| Gross profit | $196M | 25.61% | $8M | 39.88% | JOB +14.3pp |
| Operating income | $93M | 12.21% | $378,000 | 1.82% | KFY +10.4pp |
| Pre-tax income | $94M | 12.31% | $567,000 | 2.73% | KFY +9.6pp |
| Net income | $69M | 9.09% | $566,000 | 2.73% | KFY +6.4pp |
| Stage | KFY | JOB | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $765M100.00% | $21M100.00% | KFY ×36.82 |
| Gross profit | 25.61%$196M | 39.88%$8M | JOB +14.3pp |
| Operating income | 12.21%$93M | 1.82%$378,000 | KFY +10.4pp |
| Pre-tax income | 12.31%$94M | 2.73%$567,000 | KFY +9.6pp |
| Net income | 9.09%$69M | 2.73%$566,000 | KFY +6.4pp |
No shared counterparties.