| Stage | JOB | % of rev | KFY | % of rev | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $21M | 100.00% | $765M | 100.00% | KFY ×36.82 |
| Gross profit | $8M | 39.88% | $196M | 25.61% | JOB +14.3pp |
| Operating income | $378,000 | 1.82% | $93M | 12.21% | KFY +10.4pp |
| Pre-tax income | $567,000 | 2.73% | $94M | 12.31% | KFY +9.6pp |
| Net income | $566,000 | 2.73% | $69M | 9.09% | KFY +6.4pp |
| Stage | JOB | KFY | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $21M100.00% | $765M100.00% | KFY ×36.82 |
| Gross profit | 39.88%$8M | 25.61%$196M | JOB +14.3pp |
| Operating income | 1.82%$378,000 | 12.21%$93M | KFY +10.4pp |
| Pre-tax income | 2.73%$567,000 | 12.31%$94M | KFY +9.6pp |
| Net income |
| 2.73%$566,000 |
| 9.09%$69M |
| KFY +6.4pp |
No shared counterparties.