Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
BRCC compared with SPAI: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
BRCC
BRC Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
BRCC
BRC Inc.
vs
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Supply-chain overlap
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
BRCC
BRC Inc.
Change
9.76
▲
+0.13%
· post 9.71
· delayed
Mkt cap
$244.4M
Revenue
$108M
Q3 FY26
Revenue
$398M
FY25
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
Change
2.84
▼
−6.73%
· post 2.77
· delayed
After hours
Nov 5 '26
delayed
Mkt cap
$62.6M
Revenue
$1M
Q2 FY26
Revenue
$606,681
FY25
vs
Compare
After hours
Nov 5 '26
delayed
BRCC
BRC Inc.
vs
SPAI
Safe Pro Group Inc.
9.76
▲
+0.13%
post 9.71
delayed
Price
2.84
▼
−6.73%
post 2.77
delayed
$244.4M
Mkt cap
$62.6M
Q3 FY26
$108M
Revenue
$1M
Q2 FY26
FY25
$398M
Revenue
$606,681
FY25
Change
Change
BRCC
9.76
▲
+0.13%
vs
SPAI
2.84
▼
−6.73%
After hours
Nov 5 '26
delayed
Supply-chain overlap
direct ties · both sides
Sources
›
direct ties · both sides
Only BRCC
8
WMT
Walmart
customer
—
7-Eleven
unlisted
customer
—
Ace Hardware
unlisted
customer
—
Bass Pro Shops
unlisted
customer
4 more · BRCC chain
›
Shared
0
No disclosed counterparties: SPAI.
Only SPAI
0
None
Role chip = supplier or customer
—
= no ticker (unlisted)
Source: SEC EDGAR