WPC relationship map
WPC
W. P. Carey Inc.
WPC sells to Industrials & materials · 23
—
← Buys from
WPCW. P. Carey Inc.
Industrials & materials23 · open
—Apotexunlisted
2.20% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
—Life Time Fitnessunlisted
2.10% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
—Metro Italiaunlisted
2.00% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
—Fortenovaunlisted
1.80% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
—OBIunlisted
1.80% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
—Fedrigoniunlisted
1.60% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
—TI Automotive (formerly ABC Technologies)unlisted
1.60% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
—Eroskiunlisted
1.50% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
—Nord Angliaunlisted
1.50% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
—ABC Technologiesunlisted
—Carey European Student Housing Fund I, L.P. (CESH)unlisted
—Eroski Sociedad Cooperativaunlisted
—Fedrigoni S.p.Aunlisted
—Fortenova Grupa d.dunlisted
—Grupo Memoraunlisted
—Hellwegunlisted
—Hellweg Die Profi-Baumärkte GmbH & Co. KGunlisted
—Marriottunlisted
—Metro Cash & Carry Italiaunlisted
—Nlopunlisted
—Nord Anglia Educationunlisted
—State of Andalusiaunlisted
—U-Haulunlisted
Energy & real estate1 ›Healthcare1 ›Memory1 ›Sells to →
—
← Buys from
WPCW. P. Carey Inc.
—Apotexunlisted
2.20% of WPC ABR10-K
—Life Time Fitnessunlisted
2.10% of WPC ABR10-K
—Metro Italiaunlisted
2.00% of WPC ABR10-K
—Fortenovaunlisted
1.80% of WPC ABR10-K
—OBIunlisted
1.80% of WPC ABR10-K
—Fedrigoniunlisted
1.60% of WPC ABR10-K
—TI Automotive (formerly ABC Technologies)unlisted
1.60% of WPC ABR10-K
—Eroskiunlisted
1.50% of WPC ABR10-K
—Nord Angliaunlisted
1.50% of WPC ABR10-K
—ABC Technologiesunlisted
—Carey European Student Housing Fund I, L.P. (CESH)unlisted
—Eroski Sociedad Cooperativaunlisted
—Fedrigoni S.p.Aunlisted
—Fortenova Grupa d.dunlisted
—Grupo Memoraunlisted
—Hellwegunlisted
—Hellweg Die Profi-Baumärkte GmbH & Co. KGunlisted
—Marriottunlisted
—Metro Cash & Carry Italiaunlisted
—Nlopunlisted
—Nord Anglia Educationunlisted
—State of Andalusiaunlisted
—U-Haulunlisted
Sells to →
Suppliers0Customers23
—
WPC
Apotexunlisted2.20% of WPC ABR10-K
Life Time Fitnessunlisted2.10% of WPC ABR10-K
Metro Italiaunlisted2.00% of WPC ABR10-K
Fortenovaunlisted1.80% of WPC ABR10-K
OBIunlisted1.80% of WPC ABR10-K
Fedrigoniunlisted1.60% of WPC ABR10-K
TI Automotive (formerly ABC Technologies)unlisted1.60% of WPC ABR10-K
Eroskiunlisted1.50% of WPC ABR10-K
suppliercustomerunlisted2°second-degree (Extended)
sector groupThick line = filed share ·Moves · 02:12 ETSources