WPC relationship map

WPC

W. P. Carey Inc.

Supply chain

SEC EDGAR · Feb 25 '26
Sources
WPC sells to Industrials & materials · 23

—

← Buys from
WPC
Industrials & materials23 · open
Apotexunlisted
2.20% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
Life Time Fitnessunlisted
2.10% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
Metro Italiaunlisted
2.00% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
Fortenovaunlisted
1.80% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
OBIunlisted
1.80% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
Fedrigoniunlisted
1.60% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
TI Automotive (formerly ABC Technologies)unlisted
1.60% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
Eroskiunlisted
1.50% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
Nord Angliaunlisted
1.50% of WPC ABRWPC 10-K
ABC Technologiesunlisted
Carey European Student Housing Fund I, L.P. (CESH)unlisted
Eroski Sociedad Cooperativaunlisted
Fedrigoni S.p.Aunlisted
Fortenova Grupa d.dunlisted
Grupo Memoraunlisted
Hellwegunlisted
Hellweg Die Profi-Baumärkte GmbH & Co. KGunlisted
Marriottunlisted
Metro Cash & Carry Italiaunlisted
Nlopunlisted
Nord Anglia Educationunlisted
State of Andalusiaunlisted
U-Haulunlisted
Energy & real estate1 ›Healthcare1 ›Memory1 ›
Sells to →

—

← Buys from
WPC
Apotexunlisted
2.20% of WPC ABR10-K
Life Time Fitnessunlisted
2.10% of WPC ABR10-K
Metro Italiaunlisted
2.00% of WPC ABR10-K
Fortenovaunlisted
1.80% of WPC ABR10-K
OBIunlisted
1.80% of WPC ABR10-K
Fedrigoniunlisted
1.60% of WPC ABR10-K
TI Automotive (formerly ABC Technologies)unlisted
1.60% of WPC ABR10-K
Eroskiunlisted
1.50% of WPC ABR10-K
Nord Angliaunlisted
1.50% of WPC ABR10-K
ABC Technologiesunlisted
Carey European Student Housing Fund I, L.P. (CESH)unlisted
Eroski Sociedad Cooperativaunlisted
Fedrigoni S.p.Aunlisted
Fortenova Grupa d.dunlisted
Grupo Memoraunlisted
Hellwegunlisted
Hellweg Die Profi-Baumärkte GmbH & Co. KGunlisted
Marriottunlisted
Metro Cash & Carry Italiaunlisted
Nlopunlisted
Nord Anglia Educationunlisted
State of Andalusiaunlisted
U-Haulunlisted
Sells to →
Suppliers0Customers23

—

WPC
Apotexunlisted2.20% of WPC ABR10-K
Life Time Fitnessunlisted2.10% of WPC ABR10-K
Metro Italiaunlisted2.00% of WPC ABR10-K
Fortenovaunlisted1.80% of WPC ABR10-K
OBIunlisted1.80% of WPC ABR10-K
Fedrigoniunlisted1.60% of WPC ABR10-K
TI Automotive (formerly ABC Technologies)unlisted1.60% of WPC ABR10-K
Eroskiunlisted1.50% of WPC ABR10-K
suppliercustomerunlisted2°second-degree (Extended)
sector group
Thick line = filed share ·Moves · 02:12 ETSources