No disclosed counterparties: FLXS.
None
| Stage | TLS | % of rev | FLXS | % of rev | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $48M | 100.00% | $98M | 100.00% | FLXS ×2.06 |
| Gross profit | $17M | 34.96% | $20M | 20.16% | TLS +14.8pp |
| Operating income | $310,000 | 0.65% | $14M | 13.91% | FLXS +13.3pp |
| Pre-tax income | $704,000 | 1.47% | $13M | 13.41% | FLXS +11.9pp |
| Net income | $660,000 | 1.38% | $10M | 10.09% | FLXS +8.7pp |
| Stage | TLS | FLXS | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $48M100.00% | $98M100.00% | FLXS ×2.06 |
| Gross profit | 34.96%$17M | 20.16%$20M | TLS +14.8pp |
| Operating income | 0.65%$310,000 | 13.91%$14M | FLXS +13.3pp |
| Pre-tax income | 1.47%$704,000 | 13.41%$13M | FLXS +11.9pp |
| Net income |
| 1.38%$660,000 |
| 10.09%$10M |
| FLXS +8.7pp |