Varamir
Desk
News
Calendar
Pricing
Saved
Search
tickers or companies
⌘K
Start free
· no card
Sign in
PSFE compared with V: revenue, margins and what each company keeps, and the suppliers and customers both name
PSFE
Paysafe Ltd
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
V
Visa Inc.
Change
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
vs
Compare
PSFE
Paysafe Ltd
vs
V
Visa Inc.
Price
Mkt cap
Revenue
Revenue
Change
Change
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Save comparison
Copy link
Revenue flow
Desk
News
Calendar
Saved
Search
PSFE
Paysafe Ltd
Change
6.55
▲
+9.43%
· post 6.57
Mkt cap
$309.5M
Revenue
—
Revenue
—
V
Visa Inc.
Change
436.66
▲
+3.86%
· post 437.75
Closed
Nov 4 '26
Mkt cap
$750.2B
Revenue
$11.6B
Q3 FY26
Revenue
$40.0B
FY25
vs
Compare
Closed
Nov 4 '26
PSFE
Paysafe Ltd
vs
V
Visa Inc.
6.55
▲
+9.43%
post 6.57
Price
436.66
▲
+3.86%
post 437.75
$309.5M
Mkt cap
$750.2B
—
Revenue
$11.6B
Q3 FY26
—
Revenue
$40.0B
FY25
Change
Change
PSFE
6.55
▲
+9.43%
vs
V
436.66
▲
+3.86%
Closed
Nov 4 '26
Revenue flow
Supply chain
Price
Co-movers
Event sensitivity
Earnings history
Price
Supply-chain overlap
Revenue flow
PSFE: latest quarter not drawable.
Method
›
Supply-chain overlap
direct ties · both sides
Sources
›
direct ties · both sides
Only PSFE
1
—
KORT Payments
unlisted
customer
Shared
0
No shared counterparties.
Only V
34
HOOD
Robinhood Markets
customer
KDP
Keurig Dr Pepper
customer
FSLR
First Solar
supplier
CPAY
Corpay
customer
Role chip = supplier or customer
—
= no ticker (unlisted)
Source: SEC EDGAR
30 more · V chain
›
Price
rebased to 0%
1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
PSFE, solid
V, dashed